Powered by LWT Systems
search
shopping cart
Subtotal
(ex. GST & Delivery)
$0.00

ARUBA INSTANT ON 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF XCVR - COMPATIBLE WITH ARUBA INSTANT ON ONLY

$128.00 ex GST
$140.80 inc GST
Stock: 73
Product Title
ARUBA INSTANT ON 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF XCVR - COMPATIBLE WITH ARUBA INSTANT ON ONLY
Brand
ARUBA
LWT Code
ARU4968949
Manufacturer Code
R9D18A
Aruba IOn 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR